Biyernes, Hulyo 1, 2016

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST LIST OF TEST PASSERS - SECONDARY LEVEL (A)

Last Name
ABA
ABA
ABA
ABA
ABA
ABA
First Name
ARCHIBALD
Middle Name
BIBERA
ALCALA
SAMAD
IMPAL
RATUNIL
YAPE
LEONGAS
PALMA
SARUSAL
BELTRAN
AMOGUIS
BASALAN
Division
Iligan City
Testing Center
Iligan City National High School
Nabunturan  National Comprehensive  High School
Isulan Central School
Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive  High School
Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive  High School
Tanjay National High School
Madrid National High School
Madrid National High School
Carcar National High School
Nabunturan  National Comprehensive  High School
Matanao National High School
Matanao National High School
Batangas National High School
Quinapondan Central Elementary School
Koronadal Central Elementary School
Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive  High School
Marigondon National High School
Baybay I Central School
Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
San Nicolas Elementary School
Naga National High School
Pitogo High School
Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
Imelda National High School
AIREEN
Compostela Valley
Sultan Kudarat
Misamis Oriental
Misamis Oriental
Tanjay City
Surigao del Sur
Surigao del Sur
Carcar City
Compostela Valley
Davao Del Sur
Davao Del Sur
Batangas City
Eastern Samar
Koronadal City
Misamis Oriental
Lapu-Lapu City
Baybay
Bayugan City
Ilocos Norte
City of Naga
Makati City
Davao City
Zamboanga Sibugay
Davao City
Cebu Province
Bohol
Zamboanga City
Eastern Samar
Eastern Samar
Malabon City
Camarines Sur
Davao City
BADRODIN
LYDEL JUN
MARY GEEN
ELTHON RENIER
DEVINA
VANLOUGIE
DEN MARK
SARAH MAE
ARLYN
ABA-A
ABA-A
ABABA
ABABA
ABABA
ABABA
ABABAO
ABABAO
ABABAO
ABABAO
ABABAT
ABABAT
ABABAT
ABABON
ABABON
ABABON
ABABON
ABABON
ABABON
ABABON
ABABON
ABABUN
ABAC
GEMAR
MARK GINO
MARICEL
CYRUS JOHN
REX
CABAGUING
SAJONIA
ROXAS
DANO
POSAS
ELIZALDY
MA. CLARIZA
EVANGELINE
JOHN HORMEL
MARIVIC
MAE RINEL
RONNIELENE
MELANIE
DEXTER NEL CLOYD
ANNA LUNA
GINALYN
NURMINA
LEONEL
NOELLE ANN
ANTHONY
ANGELICA
BONIFACIO JR.
MICHAELA
SHIELA MAE
PIEGIE
UGPO
INOT
ALINGALAN
BANCAL
DUEÑAS
TIZON
MATIGA
PASCOLADO
GUEVARRA
ISNANI
Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
Dalaguete National High School
San Roque National High School
Zamboanga City High School - Main
Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
BJMP - Malabon City
Sipocot South Central School
Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
Baliuag South Central School
LEGUIN
LEGUIN
ABAC
ABAC
DELA CRUZ
POLOPOT
INSO
ACCEDILLO
ARCENAL
MONTELLANO
YAGUEL
ABACA
ABACAJAN
ABACAN
ABACIAL
ABACIAL
ABAD
Bulacan
Manila
Bogo City
Camarines Sur
Isabela
P. Gomez Elementary School
BJMP - Bogo City
Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
Isabela National High School
JUDE
RONA
ABAD
JOSE
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
ABAD
JOVIC
MICKEY
AMADOR
SAN PEDRO
GUEVARRA
GRIMALDO
SOLOMON
ADJANI
BANTILAN
CALIPAYAN
ORCULLO
MERIÑO
BARBA
Biliran
Taguig & Pateros
Caloocan
Manila
La Union
Zamboanga City
Eastern Samar
Malabon City
Cebu Province
Tarlac City
Naval School Of Fisheries
Upper Bicutan Elementary School
Caloocan High School
RENZ JEFFERSON
XIELA FRANCES
REGIE
JUL-AMBRI
GILBERT
P. Gomez Elementary School
Bacnotan National High School
Zamboanga City High School - Main
Dolores National High School
Malabon National High School
Guibuangan Central School
JAN JAN
MARIA BEATRIZ
CHRISTIAN
JOHN BEN MAR
CHEENY MARIE
CHARITY
Sto. Cristo Integrated School
Imus City
Laoag City
Biliran
Imus National High School - Main
Ilocos Norte National High School
Naval School Of Fisheries
TANG
TIGRE
ABAD
ABAD
MARY DANIELLE
BALOLONG
Quezon City
Gen. Roxas Elementary School
1 of 216

Walang komento:

Mag-post ng isang Komento