Lumaktaw sa pangunahing content

Mga Nakapasa sa Elementary 2015 ALS A&E Test noong April 2016 Part 3 of 4

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GABUNADA ERNESTO MASANGKAY Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
GACANG ANGEL REBUTON Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
GADAZA KRISTINE JANE ESCOBIDO Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
GADE MARK LEONARDO AMADO Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
GADING MARJORIE PALAPAN Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
GADINGAN DONALYN RAMIREZ Candon City Candon South Central School
GADO JHON PAUL DOMINGO Isabela City Basilan National High School
GADOR NOLI TRASPORTO Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
GAGAOIN ANA TEREZA PEREZ La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
GAIN EMILY GONZALES Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
GAITAN GRACE RECANDA Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GAJETO GERALD VIGO Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
GALACIO SIMON FLORES Bohol Pilar National High School
GALACIO ROLANDO ALCALA Digos City Digos City National High School
GALAGAR BENCH DAYNA Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
GALAGAR MARIVIC BARRIOS North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
GALAITES ALVIN ALCOBER Cavite BJMP - Silang
GALAMAY GERON BALDOVINO Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
GALAMGAM JESSTONY ARNEJO Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
GALAN JEANIE AURE Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GALANG AINGEL NICHOLE MERCIDO Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GALANO RUPERTO DIZON Maasin City BJMP - Southern Leyte Provincial Jail
GALARIO JONATHAN PERMAHAN Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
GALAS BENNY POOT Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
GALAURA JAYVEE GRUSTAN Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
GALBRAITH CYNTHIA AMARO Makati City Pitogo High School
GALDO DAN ARTHUR PAMISA Iligan City Iligan City National High School
GALERA CATHERINE Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
GALIA GERALD ILANDAG Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
GALICIA DAN-DAN ALVIZ Antipolo City San Jose National High School
GALICIA MAY ANN TRINIDAD Aurora Baler Central School
GALICIO MARK ACEPCION Dasmariñas City BJMP - Dasmariñas City
GALIM JUANITO OLASANG Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
GALINATO HARTFORD CARLO REQUILLO Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
GALINGAO QUEROBIN TABUNAN Kalinga Kalinga National High School
GALLANO MYCA ASARCON Digos City Digos City National High School
GALLARDO JHUN ERICK Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
GALLEGAR RUDOLF ALCAYAGA Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
GALLEMIT DANIEL TABAMO Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
GALLENTES ANALIZA ARIOLA Palawan Central Taytay National High School
GALLER GILBERT ILAO Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
GALLIAN DANIEL Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
GALLILA JOMAR DUMALAO Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
GALLINDO JHON PAUL GALLARDO Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
GALLO CHARLES-GABRIEL ALBAY Antipolo City San Jose National High School
GALLO JERICK CUATON Lipa City Lipa City National High School
GALLO CHRISTIAN JIRHAEL ALBAY Antipolo City San Jose National High School
GALLOSA GENEVA ORAÑO Lipa City Lipa City National High School
GALOPA RENALYN ARSENUE Sorsogon Province Bulan South Central School
GALVEZ MERCEDITA CALANOC Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
GALVEZ JAYSON COLOR Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
GALVEZ RUSTOM PASCUAL La Union Bacnotan National High School
51 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GALVEZ JOSHUA PASCUAL La Union Bacnotan National High School
GALVEZ VINCENT MARZO La Union Bacnotan National High School
GAMALA REY SABLA-ON La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
GAMBOA ANABELE CELBANO Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
GAMBOA CHYNO Marinduque Mogpog Central School
GAMBOL JINALYN CABINIAN Laoag City BJMP - Laoag City
GAMEHE JHERWIN GENETIANO Baguio City Baguio Central School
GAMLOT ROXAN TACBOBO Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
GAMOS MARK ANTHONY ESPELA Laguna Bay Elementary School
GAMUEDA JOEL BARO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
GANAGANAG GEMMAICO ROMAY Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
GANANCIAL RAYMOND NEDRUDA Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
GANATON ROWENA BALIVES Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
GANDIA KAYLA MARIE CARPINA Imus City Imus National High School - Main
GANGE CARRY JEAN OTCHIA South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
GANGIS ASFAHANIE ANOYO Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
GANIAS JELYN MAGSANAY Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
GANON KHRYSTYLL DHYN TAMBANILLO Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
GANON CHRISTIAN PADERNAL Silay City Silay South Elementary School
GANORA VANESSA NARETE Bohol Calape National High School
GANTALAO VIRJEL CABATAN Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
GANZAGA ROMEO JR. PESQUARA Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
GAOAT JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA Candon City Candon South Central School
GAPAYAN PRUDENCIO SINGAO Mt. Province Natonin Central School
GARAN LOIS ANNE PANZO Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
GARAY MARITES JABAGAT Butuan City Agusan National High School
GARBO MICHAEL JUNSAY Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
GARCELA GINO FORMENTERA Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
GARCERA IRENE BATO Maasin City Maasin City National High School
GARCIA MA. ANGELA MORENO Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GARCIA ROLANDO SALVADOR Albay Rapu-Rapu Central Elementary School
GARCIA JHONREX DIANCING Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
GARCIA GRACE IGNACIO Cavite BJMP - Cavite City
GARCIA MICHAEL ANGELO DIZON Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GARCIA ROGELIO LOVERAS San Jose Del Monte City BJMP - San Jose Del Monte Bulacan
GARCIA PAUL NIÑO DEMONTEVERDE Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
GARCIA JAIME ERNIECANOR CAVESTANY Baguio City Baguio Central School
GARCIA MARK LEO MORENO Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GARCIA HARRY VILLAS Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
GARCIA DIMPLE Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
GARCIA RODELYN CABANSAG Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
GARCIA VALENCE PEREZ Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GARCIA LONE LLAMORIN Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
GARCIA ALVIN DEMONTEVERDE Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
GARCIA REGINE MISAJON Digos City Digos City National High School
GARGAR JANICE BARROA Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
GARINA JERRY MAE MAG-ASO Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
GARSON JEFFREY TIMTIM Digos City Digos City National High School
GASA ZENAIDA GUIMBAANUN Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
GASAL LOVELY ANN Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
GASPAR ABEGAIL Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
GATCHALIAN JUSTIN MATTHEW BALDOMAR Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
52 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GATCHALIAN GERALDIN OBERO Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
GATELA JOMAR BENTRAGO Leyte Palo I Central School
GATIL AILEEN FLORES Western Samar Samar National School
GATILA ERISH GAY NERI Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
GATIN APRIL ROSE EMBARQUE Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
GATMAITAN APPLE VILLANUEVA Occidental Mindoro Paluan Central School
GATO MARIA MAE BATSAO Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
GATUS FERNAN CORTEZ Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
GATUS VHASMA BAGAIN Baguio City Baguio Central School
GAUDIANO ALVIE ESTOQUE Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
GAUNZON ANALYN ZAMORA Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
GAVIOLA PRICY CABALIDA Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
GAVIOLA GENARO JR. JUALO Maasin City Maasin City National High School
GAWAT RODRIGO JR. LOBRIGAT Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
GAYRAMA RYXZEL MAE SALUDES Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
GECOSALA JAY TUGOT Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
GELANTAGA-AN MICHAEL AMORIN Sagay City Sagay National High School
GELENA JESS Antipolo City San Jose National High School
GELLA RENANTE LAUREL Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
GELLANGARIN GERALYN PASTOR Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GELLIDO LAWRENCE CRISTOPER LANDICHO Baguio City Baguio Central School
GEMENTIZA MARY JEAN PANCHO Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
GEMINO THELMA PABULAR Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
GEMOYA ESIEL COMANIA Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
GENECIRAN ISRAEL VILLARINO Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
GENERAL JAME CHRISTIAN TRAYA Toledo City Luray II National High School
GENERALAO JAMES VILLARIN General Santos City General Santos City National High School
GENITA JUNISA GERODIAS Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
GENITO ANDREY ROLAN SEBASTIAN PADILLA Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
GENOBIA REN MARK EARL DACLAG Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
GEOLIN JOSINE ALONZO General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
GEOLINA MIKE Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GEONZON JIMMY TACHADO Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
GEONZON DARYL VALLES City of Naga Naga National High School
GERALDEZ LESLY PELONES Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
GERARDO ARVIN JOHN BARBERO Baguio City Baguio Central School
GERASTA ARON BELARO Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
GERAWON GEORGE JR. CORAYAG Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
GERCAN DAILYN ROSE GAMON Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
GERCAN ELLEN GAMON Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
GERMINA MARIEL PARAISO Lipa City Lipa City National High School
GERMINO DENNIS ANTHONY TULIB Makati City Pitogo High School
GERNALE ALEXIS ARALAR Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
GERNALE REYNALD POLO Manila BJMP - MYRC
GEROLAGA NICKO BORGZ ESTAÑO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
GERONA MARK WILSON DUMO Pampanga BJMP - Regional Rehabilitation Center For The Youth
GERONDIO ANNALIZA TAMPON Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
GERONGCO ANGEL BOY Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
GERONIMO GILLIAN CHONGCO Caloocan Caloocan High School
GEROQUIA MARVIN Danao City BJMP - Danao City
GERUNDIO JENNIFER APOSTOL Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
GESOLGA JAYSON AGNES IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
53 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GETAROLLAS HELEMARK Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
GETIGAN ANGELA MAE BALAORO Laguna Bay Elementary School
GEVEROLA CASSEY BONIFACIO Digos City Digos City National High School
GIBBALUCA JHAN LOUIE BALASABAS Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
GICANO ENOCH MACARAEG Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
GIDA JOEBERT LAGUSAD Maasin City Maasin City National High School
GIGANTE DANILO ESGANA Cebu Province BJMP - Bantayan District Jail
GIL SHIELA MAE FRANCISCO Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
GILA IVAN SUMAMPONG Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GILBERT STEVEN CANLAS Marinduque Mogpog Central School
GILO SHERYL SAGA Maasin City Maasin City National High School
GILONGOS KARL FAUSTIN ALCANTARA Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
GILONGOS KENT HARVEY ALCANTARA Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
GILOT EMILY LACEA Bohol San Roque National High School
GIMAN RENSON DALISAY Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
GIME JULIE ANN CLAMOR Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
GIMENEZ JENNIFER Danao City Danao City Central School
GIMOTO JUDINA CASTILION Caloocan City Camarin High School
GINANDO JOAN Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
GINERAL RHOSE MILAH PACUTO Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
GIQUE MICRIS AYADE Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
GIRAY GIL AGUS Northern Samar BJMP - Catarman Northern Samar
GLICO ARANCHNNE VILLIACACAN Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
GLOBIO EMILY LAORINO Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
GLODO CHRISTY GOBOLE Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
GLORIA RAMSY MURALLOS Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GLORIOSO RENZO ZORITA Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
GO PHOENIX HERA BOHOL Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
GOCE MARK JOHN BIO Imus City Imus National High School - Main
GODINO JENELYN GALLA Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
GODITO IRISH LUCERO Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
GOGO CARLO SULAYAO Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
GOJO EFRAIM AMATA Lipa City Lipa City National High School
GOLANG KENNETH CORAMMENG Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
GOLES EUTIQUIO TEMPLA Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
GOLPE GABRIEL LUMAKANG Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
GOLTIA RODITA DUERME Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
GOMAGADONG NABEL AMIR Surigao City BJMP - Surigao City Jail
GOMERA CARLO Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
GOMEZ AIL KIM PADRO Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
GOMEZ ROSE MARIE LANDICHO Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
GOMEZ ANAMAE BADBARAN Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
GOMEZ JOYLYN ISLETA Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
GOMEZ NEO DIMACULANGAN Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
GOMIMBA ROSALIE GERONA North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
GOMINTONG JHON CARLO MARCELO Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
GONZAGA JONATHAN OYANGOREN Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
GONZAGA JOHN KENNETH GALIT Quezon Quezon National High School
GONZAGA JAMES BARTONICO Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
GONZAGA JUN-MARK LUAR Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
GONZAGA MARIA MARIMAR GETURBOS Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
GONZAGA BENGIE BAHILOT Tangub City Tangub City National High School
54 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GONZALES SALVE TORNO Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
GONZALES MARY GRACE DIANNE SORIANO Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
GONZALES RUEL MORALES Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
GONZALES ANGEL RIVAL Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GONZALES RIOANNE GABRIELLE BERNABE Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
GONZALES CHAITANYA DAS ELEFANE Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
GONZALES DANIEL JOSEPH AWA Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
GONZALES RAYMOND Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
GONZALES RICKY PALMA Cavite BJMP - Tanza
GORNES AIRES ZAMORA Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
GORNEZ JERLYN ESCODERO Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
GORON LEO ELARDO Ormoc City BJMP - Ormoc City Jail
GORRE ALBERTO ARATEA Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
GOTIB JESSIE ENOMAR Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
GOTLADERA JELLY Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
GOZO ANABEL LUCENO Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
GOZON GENELEN GERMO Maasin City Maasin City National High School
GRACIO ALVIN LIBAYAO Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
GRAFE CHRISTEN DALE Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
GRAFIL ANGELBERTO JR. BALEÑA Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
GRAJO PRECIOUS MAE CATAYLO Palawan Claudio Sandoval Elementary School
GRANADA FLORAMAY GAUDICOS Bohol San Jose National High School
GRANDIA JENNY ANN RUFINO La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
GRAVELIO ROGER CORAL Baybay Baybay I Central School
GREGORIO MELISA BIAD Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
GREGORIO LIAN RAY TENORIO Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
GREGORIO ELMOR JUMOLA La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
GREGORIO CLENT OBAÑA Iloilo Province Sara National High School
GREGORIO CHRISTIAN IGNACIO Santiago City Santiago City National High School
GREGORIO REMEGIO ARCILLIA Dumaguete City BJMP - Dumaguete City Jail
GREZULA JONALYN GUANSING Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
GRIEGO JULIE ANN ALMORAGIE Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
GRIGORIO ESMERALDO JR. VILLALINO Leyte Kananga I Central School
GRUTA MYKHA MACAILAO Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
GUANGCO ANGELICA Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
GUANSING KIMBERLY JAMINAL Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
GUANSING KATRINA JAMINAL Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
GUANZON INOJARIO JR. BUENO Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
GUARINO BRANDEN MARK Cavite City Cavite National High School
GUARTE JONIE MOJAR Leyte Palo I Central School
GUBALANE CARLO BAX Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
GUBAT SAIRA UNDA Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
GUERRA CRISTIAN ADAM Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
GUERRERO JENNYLYN PUHO Naga City Naga Central School I
GUERRERO NELSON JR. CORPUZ Caloocan City Camarin High School
GUERRERO DANIEL TACURDA Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
GUERRERO KENNEDY DABU Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
GUERRERO EMMANUEL MANDOLADO Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
GUERRERO JAYSON Iriga City Iriga Central School
GUESE JUNIOR IBAÑEZ Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
GUEVARRA GINALYN BULO Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
GUEVARRA JUSTINE GABRIEL CUADERNO Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
55 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GUEVARRA KAREN Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
GUHADNA RODEO PUHI Isabela Ramon Central School
GUIABER SANSARUNA ADIL Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
GUIALUDIN NORHAMIN LUMAMBAS Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
GUIAMALON ZAHARA RAVELO Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
GUIAMAN BING MABANG Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
GUIANG MARY ROSE SESE Caloocan City Camarin High School
GUICO MARIBEL LUMANLAN Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
GUICO NAZAREN CARAAN Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
GUILLAN JOHN DAVE AGUIRRE Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa
GUILLERMO KIM OLIVER GUILLERGAN Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
GUILLERMO JONALINE TANTIADO Valencia City Valencia City National High School
GUIMBA MERLYN DANGSOY Tabuk City BJMP - Tabuk City
GUINANAS ROSALINA ESTOMAGO Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
GUIÑETA JERRY Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
GUINOO EDGAR JR. BENJAMIN Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
GUINTO SHIELLA MAE ABERGAS Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
GUIRAL LEONARD GEROLAGA Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
GUIRALDO CHANITA CAPONES Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
GUIRALDO LENIE CAPONES Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
GUISADIO ARNOLD RABE Igacos BJMP - Samal City Jail
GUITOBON JOSEL KILACIO Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
GUITONES LORENA IGNACIO Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
GULAE RONNIE JR. CANTONG Malabon City Malabon National High School
GULAGULA STEPHANIE ZAMBAS Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
GULANE DENMARK CORPUZ Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
GULANE DARYL CORPUZ Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
GULFERIC ANNALIZA LIGASPI Quezon City Lagro High School
GULIMAN CHRISPER CANAMA Caloocan City Camarin High School
GUMA MARLON NUMERON Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
GUMA JIB ROCAMORA Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
GUMANDEL EDITHA JEAN MOKAMAD Malabon City Malabon National High School
GUMANIT ANGIE CRUJEDO Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
GUMAPAC MARK RENZY MEJILLA Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
GUMBA VENGIE GENTILES Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
GUMBAN ALLEN JOY CIASICO Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
GUMBAN JULIUS SELLADO Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
GUMILAO MARK ANDREW SUAREZ Makati City Pitogo High School
GUMOMBAL NERZA DELOS SANTOS Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
GUMPAD ELPIBOY PASCUA Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
GUNAYAN KENT LIWES Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
GUNDA RICKY CATUBAY Borongan City BJMP - Borongan City
GUPAAL JOSE WILLIAM BISTAYAN Kalinga Kalinga National High School
GURO AIRA ALIB Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
GUSTILLO NELSON MAGAT Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
GUTAL EDWARD PABLING Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
GUTANG MA. FE CARDIENTE Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
GUTIB RETCHEL TEJAMO Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
GUTIERREZ RJ DELUMEN Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
GUTIERREZ MARK VINCENT MACAWILI Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
GUTIERREZ RHEA ANN ZAPE Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
GUTIERREZ RAFFE MALIK Maguindanao II Tenorio Elementary School
56 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
GUTIERREZ IMY SABIHON Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
GUTIERREZ DAVE JOHN LAS Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
GUZAREM JESSICA TORRES Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
GUZMAN CHARISSE PACHECO Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
H. SOLAIMAN MOHAMMAD-RAYAN MOCSIR Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
HACA NATHANIEL BARREDO Laguna BJMP - Biñan
HACHUELA JUSHUA TARRZA Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
HADJIOMAR RAMAYANA MAGANDAMA Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
HADJULA HAIFA MAHAMUD Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
HAIN ALFRED RIMAS Laguna Bay Elementary School
HALILI REN REN RUIZ Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
HALILI LUCKY CHARM FLORDELIZA Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
HAMJA MUSLIMA JANALUDDIN Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
HAMJA OMAR JUMAD Zamboanga City BJMP - Children In-Conflict With The Law Center
HAMMON HAMIL MARALIL Basilan Maluso National High School
HAMPILAN SAHARA GERONEMO Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
HANANI HASNA PRECILLAS Makati City Pitogo High School
HANDAYAN MIKKO YERRO Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
HANGCAN RONIE BAES Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
HANGGIN JOEMAR CAPILLO Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
HASAN RIZAL AMIL Manila BJMP - MYRC
HASIM NORHAINA AMPATUAN North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
HASSAN NOR-IZZA LOPEZ Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
HATULAN RIZA NABOS Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
HAWARI ALDAM JAMALI Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Special Intensive Custodial Area 2
HAZLEWOOD JUFFERSON CORTESSA Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
HEDUCOS ARNULFO PLARISAN Escalante City Escalante Central Elementary School
HEIS JAY-ANN MIJARES Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
HEJIA DEXTER SALTAT Isabela San Mateo North Central School
HELARDERO MARIFEL IBALE Camiguin Mambajao National High School
HELUDO DAVID SANIBAN Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
HERANA RENZ LOUIE DAYAGRO Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
HEREDERO CHARLIE CANDELARIO Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
HEREDIA RAYMUNDO QUEVADO Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
HERICO MARVIN RODRIGUEZ Rizal BJMP - NTSB
HERMANO LIZA SAYO Rizal Tanay National High School
HERMITA LOUIE KENT CASTRO Danao City Danao City Central School
HERMOGENES JOHN EMIL Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
HERMOGINO JERICHO VANZUELA Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
HERMOSA LOUIE JOHN PARLUCHA Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
HERMOSA GENELYN BARIO Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
HERMOSO ALEXA GLEAN MELENDRES Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
HERNANDEZ RENZ TAPAR Rizal Tanay National High School
HERNANDEZ RODJANE ABEDICIO Batangas Province BJMP - Lemery Municipal Jail
HERNANDEZ GLENN MARK MENDOZA Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN PEÑAFLOR Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
HERNANDEZ CLEEN LANONTE Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa
HERNANDEZ SHARMANE HEART EDOSMA Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
HERNANI ROY LLANTO Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
HERRERA JESSICA DELOS SANTOS Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
HERRERA JENIFER TRIÑANES Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
HERVILLA MICHAEL FLORES La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
57 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
HETEZ HARLENE Calapan City Calapan Central School
HIDALGO JAYRALD FLORITO Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
HILARIO LUCIANO IWAO Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
HIMAYA MARY JANE AMARO Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
HINACAY JONATHAN Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
HINALAN JAMAICA JANOLOY Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
HINGPIT CLARK LOUIS MARCOS Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
HINOGUIN FREDMIL ZOSA Toledo City Luray II National High School
HINOLOS EUGENE ERMAK Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
HIPOLITO RYAN DELA PEÑA Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
HISARZA JOSEPH Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
HITOSIS MINERVA GARCIA Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
HIZOLA VENICE LOUIE MARQUEZ Antipolo City San Jose National High School
HO NOEL LACSON Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
HOCHSTEIN TRACEY ARAPOC Imus City Imus National High School - Main
HOLTLAND DANA REVOLLIDO Urdaneta City Urdaneta I Central School
HOMO JESSECA Quezon Quezon National High School
HONRA JOSEPH LESANO Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
HORNALES RENIEL CONDOLON Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
HUBILLA JILLIAN LORA Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
HUETERA ROSDIANA TAHSAM Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
HUGSALAN MARVIN BADBARAN Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
HUGSALAN CHAINAMAE BADBARAN Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
HUIT SHENNY PICOL Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
HULLEZA DANNYCA CALINOG Laguna Bay Elementary School
HUNAT JEROME LADOT Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
HUSTO ALICIA INUPEQUIZ Leyte Kananga I Central School
IBAÑEZ CHERRY ROSE MONTICINA Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
IBAÑEZ LLOYD CARRIEDO Laguna BJMP - Biñan
IBARDALOZA ANTHONY TORRIJA Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
IBARRA REYCHEL CAMILE ROCABO Antipolo City San Jose National High School
IBAYAN ARNULFO TIPO Catanduanes BJMP - Virac, Catanduanes
IB-IB ARNIDA PERAS Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
IBON MICHELLE FRIAS Cebu City BJMP - Cebu City Operation Second Chance
IBRAHIM SONAYA BALT Marawi City Amai Pakpak Central Elementary School
IBRAHIM GUIAMIL ATO Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
IGAAN MARIO JR. SABINO Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
IGLESIA CHRISTIAN JAY DE OQERUZ Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
IGNACIO DIANNE DE LOEN Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
IGNACIO ANGELO HERMOSA Tarlac Province Capas High School
IGNACIO JOCELYN MADULARA Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
IGNE WYNONA JADE DANAE AREVALO Rizal Cainta Elementary School
IGUALADA CHRISTIAN Quezon Quezon National High School
IGUIN CALVIN KYLE DELA CRUZ Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
IGUIS JOHN HAROLD VILLANUEVA Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ILAGAN EDGARDO JR. DELA CRUZ Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ILAGAN KIANAH SANTOS Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILAGAN JAN AERON UMALI Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAS RICHARD RAM PACOAN Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ILIGAN LOLITO GENOGUIN Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ILIGAN KAREN ESTRADA Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
ILLUSTRISIMO GISELLE SANTILLAN General Santos City General Santos City National High School
58 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
IMBO CLAUDINE SALANA North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
IMPERIAL KIER ROSEVELT ARAO Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
IMPERIAL REYMUND NEBRAO Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
IMPERIAL MARIA BERNADETH MARELLANO Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
IMPORTANTE MARIVIC CORTEZ Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
INDATOAN EMSAC DOMADO Digos City Digos City National High School
INDICK JOY ANN VETUDES Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
INFANSO ANTHONY VISTAL Bohol Calape National High School
INFANTE JANE LYN BARANDA Iriga City Iriga Central School
INFANTE LARABELL HERNANDEZ Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
INFIESTO KENT QUINDO Bohol Calape National High School
INGAD SPENCER COLAN-COLAN Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
INGCO JEMAR SANGGILURAN Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
INGCO KATRINA QUIÑO Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
INOCANDO ARMANDO JR. CUIZON Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
INOFERIO SHERWIN CANYETE Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
INOFERIO NIÑO OLIBEROS Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
INOFERIO ALVIN OLEBEROS Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
INSALADA JEPRELLE BUDIONGAN Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
INSON JESSICA BLOSCA Samar (Western) Sta. Margarita National High School
INSORIS ANNA BELA BENTILLO Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INSULAR RICALYN SUZANNE Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
INSULAR JAMES CLARK Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
INTIA MARK JOSHUA PATRON Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
INVENTO ELIZABETH GONZALES Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
IRENE ARMANDO GALVEZ Borongan City BJMP - Borongan City
ISAAC WENDY VIBAL Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
ISAGRE WILFREDO ABUAN Manila BJMP - MYRC
ISANAN MARY JOY BALMEDIANO Makati City Pitogo High School
ISARE JORDAN GABRIEL REPULLO Pasig City Overseas Test Takers - Malaysia
ISMAEL LAILA CUYOS Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ISON CLARISA EJERCITO Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
ISRAEL EDNA MIGUELA NERMAL Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ISULAN CECILLE PEDERIZO Laguna Bay Elementary School
ITEW EPHRAIM OLYEM Benguet Benguet National High School
IZUMIKA MYU LAGAMSON Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JABAGAT DANIEL YABUT Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JABINAL IVY CABANO-ANG Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
JABONI JANSEN CANOY Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JACINTO MARY ROSE Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
JACOBEN MARICRIS DIRECTO Isabela Isabela National High School
JACOBO PATRICK IRA Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
JACOSALEM MARLON PESTAÑAS Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JADOL EMMANUEL PASENABO Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
JAEN MARK JOHN VERGARA Batangas City Batangas National High School
JAGUIT JOEY JAVIER Valencia City BJMP - Pinatilan, Valencia City
JAIME FRANCIS Zambales Zambales National High School
JAIME ARCHIE CABATUAN Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
JALANI JERHAN AMINULLA Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JALIGUE JOANNE ODTOJAN Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
JALLAN CHRISTINE LOUISE PIÑAS Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
JALON EVAN MIRAS Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
59 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
JAMANDRE EMMY JOY PINNILIW Ifugao Lagawe Central School
JAMERO MARK ANTHONY Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
JAMEROS KAREN Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
JAMISOLA KEN BRIAN CATIPAY Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JAMISON MAMERTO BARROGA Laoag City BJMP - Laoag City
JANDA ANGELYN MAGSINO Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
JANE JENNIELYN AWEL Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
JANIOLA JOHN KENETH TULDANES Butuan City Agusan National High School
JANJALI ABRAHAM ALIP Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
JANOYAN REY PIÑARANDA Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
JARAMEL GLENN MARK MORING Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
JARANILLA JOEMARIE TANDUGON La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JARME JHON PAUL DADAP Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JARQUIO JERRICK DELOS SANTOS Urdaneta City Urdaneta I Central School
JASMIN EDUARDO MENDOZA Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
JATICO JORICK PATILONA Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
JATINIL SAIDIE AMARA Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
JAUM RIO BERNARDEZ Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JAVA REGINE NICOLE ALCARTADO Abra Bangued West Central School
JAVA MARIVI CONSTANTINE POLESTICO Bohol San Jose National High School
JAVIER CHRISTIAN MIKE ABUNGAN Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
JAVIER NOLAND CABIAG Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
JAVIER LORNA MARANAN Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
JAVIER JEREMY PACALSO Benguet Benguet National High School
JAVIER MICHAEL KENNEDY MORADA Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
JAVIER GEORGE KELLY MORADA Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
JAVIER VINCENT BERNARDINO Rizal Tanay National High School
JAVIER RONALD JR. DOMINGO Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
JAVIER MA. GLORIA SOLA MANALO Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
JAVIERTO DASELLE SABANAL Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JAYCO EMMANUEL DE VERA Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JAYME CARLO CARCIDO Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
JAYME JOCELYN PERATER Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
JAYOMA JOSEPH PARAAT Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
JAZMIN JINGKY ANTERIO Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
JERESANO MARRY ANN JALMANZAR Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JERETA ELENA MAGTOLIS Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
JERUS FREDERICK BRIAN CANAR Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JESTO JENALYN RESUS Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
JIMENEZ ROGEN ADONEZ Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JIMENEZ REYNATO MANLAPAZ Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
JIMENEZ JEMELYN MORELLA Occidental Mindoro Calintaan Central School
JIMENEZ RHINE VILLAMORA Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
JIMENEZ ROSELYN SALVACION Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Female Dorm
JIMENEZ JAE MARVINCE BAUTISTA Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
JOAQUIN JOHNSON LACSON Quezon City Lagro High School
JOCUM JOHN RAYMUND BARRERA Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JOMALON EDWIN GONZALES San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
JOMUAD ANDREW PATRICK LOISE PINO Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
JORE KRISTINE MAY MATURAN Laguna Bay Elementary School
JOSE LYXANDRE JOHAN AGRAVANTE Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JOSE DHARLA JANE PAULINO Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
60 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
JOSE GIRLIE ESPINA Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
JOSE EDIZON SIA Caloocan City Camarin High School
JOVEN RINA JOY CURAY Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JOVENAL JOHN CARLO QUIAMBAO Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
JUALO ARJAY LUENGAS General Santos City General Santos City National High School
JUAN JERWIN CENTOS Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JUANICO MARICEL TUGDANG Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
JUANILLO ADRIAN QUIJANO Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
JUCOM RODANIM CLARIÑO San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
JUDAL JAY FRANCIS KENT SUICO Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
JUDIADAN LARRY SAMOLDE La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JUDITH DARWIN JR. POCULAN North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
JUGO WILSON JR. MIRAL Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JUIT JAYBOY BOAYA Bohol San Roque National High School
JULIAN CLARISSE GRACE PREGUA Antipolo City San Jose National High School
JULIAN ANNIE ROSE DIZON Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JULIAN GLENDA LEANO Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
JUMUAD JAMM BEBELONI Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JUNSAY RENJIE BUNDA Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
JUNTILLA JASPER LAURON Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
JUPAKAL ALEXA BUD Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JUYAD RICHARD ALIGAN Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
KADIR LACSON LAMALAN Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
KAHAYAGAN MARJHON PAGADOR Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
KAMARUDIN GUIANEL BIDO Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
KAMID RHEA SAMAMA Muntinlupa City BJMP - Muntinlupa City Jail
KAMSA HASMIN SAMAD Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
KANDOG RAHIB ABDULLA Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
KANE ROBERT CHARLES GAMALINDA Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
KAONG LAILA GANDAM Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
KAPANGPANGAN ALDWINTY RONE MANGILA Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
KASILAG RONEL CLOSA Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
KATIB ALI SAMBULAWAN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
KATIB TATO SAMBULAWAN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
KATIPUNAN KYLE CHATO Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
KATONG LARITA SAPAN Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
KAUYAG SURAIDA SINDATUKAN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
KHAN NAFEESA RAHIM General Santos City General Santos City National High School
KIAMCO CHERRY JOYCE Caloocan Caloocan High School
KIMMAYONG WARREN DUMIWAL Quirino Maddela North Central School
KING KING ROLLY ESCOTE Iriga City Iriga Central School
KINGGUAN ISMAEL KABAGANI South Cotabato BJMP - Polomolok
KIRAM ABDELLAH MACASIDING Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
KULALO ZAHIRA PILANG Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
KURANGKING AIRAH CATE Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
KUSAIN NORHAINIE KHASAN Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
LABADA TRINIDAD MOYA Leyte Palo I Central School
LABAN JHONCARLO SANGGUTAN Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
LABANES MARRY JOY GUINAHON Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LABANG JOHN CARLO DIAMSIN Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
LABANIS JOEL Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
LABAO RUBINA LAURON Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
61 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LABAON IRISH EDRIS Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
LABARENTO KIAN CHEZTER PIO Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
LABAWAN MANILYN ASERA Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LABAWAN ALBERT AWIL Digos City Digos City National High School
LABAY ABBAS ALIBSAR Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
LABAYOGA LAURO FLORES Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
LABE CECIL ALINGASA Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
LABESORES JEMBOY Panabo City Panabo National High School
LABOLABO FLORANTE MILORIN Maasin City BJMP - Southern Leyte Provincial Jail
LABOR ROLAND TUTOR Baybay Baybay I Central School
LABRADOR EDUARDO JR. DELA CRUZ Malabon City Malabon National High School
LABRADOR ANGELA LUCASER Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
LABRADOR IVIEM PEREZ Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
LABRINGCA EVELYN ROSE BETASOLO Bohol Calape National High School
LABRINGCA JOSEPHINE BETASOLO Bohol Calape National High School
LABUTAY JENEVEB SAGUILONG Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
LACABE DANIEL VILLARANTE Leyte Palo I Central School
LACAMBRA JERICHO MACASA Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
LACAÑA JOSHUA MATNOG Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
LACAÑA NIÑA ALMORADJE Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
LACANDULA MARICEL ACOJEDO Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
LACANGAN JOSUA OLIVEROS Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
LACAY RUBENCIO JR. BUAN Panabo City BJMP - Panabo City
LACEA DENNIS TICONG Bohol San Roque National High School
LACIA LUCITA DELA CERNA Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
LACIBAL JERWIN BAROTILLO Urdaneta City BJMP - Urdaneta District Jail
LACIO MARISSA LIMPIADO Leyte Kananga I Central School
LACIO EDZEL CANTAGO Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
LACON ELIZABETH DELEQUIÑA Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
LACORTE CRISTINA PEREZ Lipa City Lipa City National High School
LACSON ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
LACSON SEAN ANDREI MACAPINLAC San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
LACSON ERICA VILLANUEVA Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
LADAN EINA MAE MILAN Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
LADAO ADAM MILL CEREZO Palawan San Miguel Elementary School
LADAYON JENNIFER CONSISYON Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
LADDARAN MARIZOL ABUNAGAN Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
LADRILLO RONEL FLORES Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
LAGAMAYO JELANIE COMALING Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
LAGAÑA FRANCIS JAY LAGAÑA Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
LAGANHON JOHN REY RADONES Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
LAGARTO LARRY AFRICANO Sta. Rosa City BJMP - Sta. Rosa City
LAGDAAN JHEBOY ORTIL Capiz Sigma Elementary School
LAGMAN HEFZIBA SOFIA BUTALID Rizal Cainta Elementary School
LAGOS RONNIE JANIPIN Dumaguete City BJMP - Dumaguete City Jail
LAGROSA JULES REINER Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
LAGUADOR DANIEL TALINGTING Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
LAGUARDIA JOVEN CAYANAN Antipolo City San Jose National High School
LAGUIDAO ROSE ANN San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
LAGUITAN ERLINDA IRINCO Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
LAGUNA ARJAY MON Marinduque Mogpog Central School
LAGUNSAD REINIEL RUSSEL LOYOLA Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
62 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LAGURAP ALLAN PABILANDO Borongan City BJMP - Eastern Samar Provincial Jail
LAGUTIN ROBBIELYN VILLAWAN Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
LAHAY LAHAY JOHN MARK SATOR Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
LAHAYON NESTOR JR. ONAHON Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
LAIDA LAURENCE SALES Laguna Bay Elementary School
LAIG ALEXUR Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
LAJADA ERWIN NAZARENO Cavite BJMP - Silang
LALABAWON JOMAR BAGO Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
LALAMONAN CHRISTINA CAÑETE Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
LALATERO CLEI HARVEY JOROLAN Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
LAMA ROMNICK JAMES ANTENORIO Passi City BJMP - Passi City District Jail
LAMATA LEOMAR TORRENO General Santos City General Santos City National High School
LAMBAS RODELYN DATONG Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
LAMBAYONG DANIELA TENEDERO Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
LAMBINO ERICA VILNUAN Ifugao Lagawe Central School
LAMBUJON HELEN SANCHEZ Masbate/Placer Tomas Conde Central School
LAMDAG RIZA YAC Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
LAMELA JOEMAR PERATER Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
LAMIO JOSHUA GREG MASUSI Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
LAMO JOLITESS GUERSON Butuan City AETVI - Agusan National High School
LAMORIN MIERY NIECOL MARASIGAN Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
LAMOSAO ALFIE ATAY Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
LAMOSAO MONICO MALABAGO Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
LAMOSTE JUNBERT ABLON Maasin City Maasin City National High School
LAMPON ANTONIO ROSAL Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
LAÑA RASTY JAKOSALEM Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
LANANG MIGUEL Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
LANDOY ROMELYN SANTOS Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
LANDRITO BRIAN SUSAN Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
LANGCASAN ROMEL SICLAY Bukidnon BJMP - Bukidnon Provl Detention & Rehab Center
LANGI FAISAH UMPARA Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
LANGKUTAN NORHAYA AKMAD Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
LAÑOJAN JUDY ANN GONZALES Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
LANOY ROBELYN DELA CRUZ General Santos City General Santos City National High School
LANTIN ELJON LAPUT Bohol Calape National High School
LANTIZA JOCO YANSON La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
LANTOD PARICIA BATUGAN Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
LANTONG ANALYN MALQUITAR Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
LANUSA JESSICA DELA CRUZ Iloilo Province Sara National High School
LAO KERVIN KEITH Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
LAPAY MARY ROSE BACUS Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
LAPIÑA HIT CLIFF MORENO Carcar City Carcar National High School
LAPUERTA JAMES Quezon City Lagro High School
LAPUT MICHELLE MAÑACAP Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
LAPUT JESSIE ALFORQUE Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
LAPUZ KERSTEIN JEAN CABUROG Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
LAPUZ THEA MAE ASISTINE Isabela Ramon Central School
LAQUIAN MARIA VICTORIA AMISTOSO Quezon City Lagro High School
LARA MICHAEL BERUNIO Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
LARANIO JOANNE VALOR Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
LARGADO ROSALIE EDEZA Butuan City Agusan National High School
LARGO MADEL MAE MASUELA Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
63 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LARIOSA JOHN LLOYD BESA Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
LAROGA JEROME BELGADO Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
LAROSA MARY ROSE Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
LAROZA KIM ANDREA MANULAT Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
LARRAGA LEBERTO SEDANO San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
LARUGA JOHN MARK CAMARINO Leyte Palo I Central School
LASACA JOANA MARIE MARRA Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
LASALA BRYAN ROSAS General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
LASAM ANGELO V OMENA Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
LASAWANG ARJIE SINAMA Digos City BJMP - Digos City District Jail
LASCOÑA MELVIN VISTAL Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
LASDOCE MERVIN GUTIB Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
LASERNA GENEROSE GETAPE Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
LASPONIA CHERRY MAE GABUTAN General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
LASTIMOSA JEROME AUMAN Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
LASTIMOSO DAISY ANN OLIVEROS Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
LASTRA ISABEL Baybay Baybay I Central School
LAT KEVIN CARLO LEGARTE Lipa City Lipa City National High School
LATIP AL-HAMID P. Taguig/Pateros AETVI - Upper Bicutan Elementary School
LATO DIEZON DALUGDOG Danao City BJMP - Danao City
LATOJA JELBERT LOZADA Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
LATORRE MELANIE MUNCADA Antipolo City San Jose National High School
LAUDE JAIMILLE ULLMANN Quezon City Lagro High School
LAUDE JUANITO JR. IRAOLA Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
LAUM CRISTOBAL BALILI Baybay Baybay I Central School
LAURE ANTONIO PINOTE Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
LAUREL EGIEBOY DAGMIL Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
LAURENTE CLAUDIO JR. CATAMPATAN Leyte Kananga I Central School
LAURETA MARICAR CAMBALIZA Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
LAURETE ABIE SELGAS Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
LAUS APRIL ETTA Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LAUSA ANTHONY ENICUELA Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
LAVADOR DARWIN JAKE EPE Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
LAVADOR AISA BACO Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
LAVENTE PETER KYLE JEMENA Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
LAWA JULITO PIANG Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
LAWAN JOMARY BIANG Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
LAWAS NIÑO MARK LANIT Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
LAWI JUNAINAH PACASUM Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
LAW-IT LIARICIA CAMPAÑA Carcar City Carcar National High School
LAYAO KRISTA Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
LAYAO CHAD CEDRIC LINOG Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
LAYDIA RACHELLE DATU Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
LAYNO IRADEL PATRICIO Cagayan Lallo National High School
LAYO CAMINO GERONE TAYAG Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
LAYOS ARNOLD SALMORIN Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
LAYSON FRED MARIE BARCON Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
LAZAGA BERNABE MAGO Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
LAZARO JOHN LESTER PEREZ Cagayan Lallo National High School
LAZO JOEL JR. SOTO Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
LAZO MARIANNIE PERICANO Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
LEAÑO DAISY GRACE SAMZA South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
64 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LEDESMA HADRIAN PAUL Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
LEDESMA EMELITE VILLANUEVA Bataan BJMP - Bataan
LEE CHRISTOPHER DE LEON San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
LEE KAYE CELINE SONIO Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
LEE MARK CABAHUG Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
LEGARDE MARK CHRISTIAN DABUIT Caloocan City Camarin High School
LEGARSE CRISANTO CAPAWING Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
LEGASPI MARK EROLL PARAS Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
LEGASPI JERSON BAGAS Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
LEGASPI DIMPLE JANOBA Rizal BJMP - Cardona
LEGASPI JASMIN BACALAN Caloocan City Camarin High School
LEGASPI JOHN PATRICK JAMON Bohol San Roque National High School
LEGASPI GELVIN GOCO Northern Samar BJMP - Provincial Jail, Northern Samar
LEGASPI JOHNRY MAGUIMPA Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
LENIZO MADELYN LADA Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
LEONG DANILO JR. TISAY Digos City Digos City National High School
LEPALAM MARA TIPONTIPON Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
LEPITEN ROMAR PEDROZA Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
LESCANO MARCK DARIN FAJARDO Lipa City BJMP - Lipa City
LETADA JUVILYN ALTAREJOS Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
LEUS JOHN III OSDAÑA Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
LEYBA PIERCE DOMINIC OWEN Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
LEYRAN MICHELLE QUIREZ Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
LIANZON JHON FONSO SALAZAR Caloocan Caloocan High School
LIAWAO ALINOR SINDAWAN Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
LIBANTA APPLE Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
LIBARNES SHERRY MAE GALIDO Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
LIBASAN RAMIL MANTUKAN Palawan Jose Rizal High School
LIBIRAN CHERRIE MAY Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
LIBOT JENNIFER Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
LIBRANO JEMALYN TORRES Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
LIBRE JERLAND GAMIS Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
LIBRES MARILYN GERODIAZ Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LIBUNAO DIONISIO ARABOY San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
LIBUTAN JOHN STEVE GUTIERREZ Pasay City T. Paez Elementary School
LICMOAN CARL TIMOGAN Surigao City Surigao City National High School
LICYAYO ANGEL KRISMILL BUMAD-ONG Ifugao Lagawe Central School
LIDAY RONALD AMBOC Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
LIDAY JOHN LIMUEL Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
LIEGEN JESTER PAGTUD Kalinga Kalinga National High School
LIGAN JAY FRANCIS RODIL Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
LIG-ANG BERTOLDO JR. BISAHAN Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
LIGUE AIZEL ISABEDRA Lipa City Lipa City National High School
LIGUTAN RUDY RANARIO Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
LIM JERWIN RECOPELACION Escalante City Escalante Central Elementary School
LIM ROMANO LOTO Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
LIM GILBERT GAILA Northern Samar BJMP - Provincial Jail, Northern Samar
LIM MARY ANN CLAUD Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
LIM KENNETH BOOK Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
LIMADAN AIDA FLORES Cagayan Lallo National High School
LIMBORAN MARY JEAN DALIMO Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
LIMBOY JAY MAHINAY Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
65 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LIMGAS ROSLINA ALADIN Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
LIMOTIN JOANNE Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
LIMPANGOG JAKE AMORO Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
LIMPANGOG ESTELITO CASTRO Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
LIMPANGOG CLINT CHRISTIAN LAPUZ City of Naga Naga National High School
LINAJA HERMENEGILDO TUBAL Dasmariñas City BJMP - Dasmariñas City
LINGA CHRISTIAN CANOY Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
LINGA RENE MAGPILI Marinduque BJMP - Marinduque Provincial Jail
LINGAHAN DISAN UBAC Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
LINGANAY NESTOR MANALOS Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
LINGATONG RESIE EDAL Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
LINGAYA NICOLE SORONIO Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LINGCOCO ALEXANDER NAIDAS Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
LINGO ELIJAH RIAHM LESTAT BAUTISTA Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
LINIJAN ELMER MACEDA Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
LINSAGAN RHONA JEAN PITOGO Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
LIPATA VANESSA GERANDIO Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
LIPON GILBERT SIGAYLE Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
LIPUSEN BAIBON VITO Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
LIRAZAN JHONMARK ESTACION Aurora Baler Central School
LISAY MARIA JOAN DIAZ Lipa City Lipa City National High School
LISAY JEAN PEÑANO Batangas Province Malvar National High School
LISING DIANE MARIANO Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
LISONDRA JESSIE GEORGE Surigao City Surigao City National High School
LISONDRA LENETH SALERA Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
LISTANA JESSIE BOY BORBE Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
LITERAL DOWELL ANDREO BRAZA Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
LITERATUS ZED RYAN TUNDAG Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
LIVADO JHON-JHON PAMIGAO Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
LIWAGON CLIFFORD MALANA Caloocan City Camarin High School
LIWANAN JOSEFITO BALATAYO Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
LLACUNA CHARVEN AMPONG Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LLAMAS GRETCHEN BARAQUIEL Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
LLAMEDO JUSTINE JAKE ABADIES Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
LLAMERA MARIA LUZ JALAN Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
LLAMOS NEKKA CHRISSE MANDALAZA Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
LLANES JOHN RONNEL BERSAMIN Abra Bangued West Central School
LLANES MERCY JOY GANZAN Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
LLANTOS JERENALY FALCASANTOS Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
LLONA BERNADETH ABUAN Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
LLONO JADE HARION Capiz BJMP - Bula, Mambusao, Capiz
LLOREN JHON LLOYD VILLOTA La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
LLOSA ERLINDA IBAÑEZ Leyte Palo I Central School
LO RAQUEL LONGAQUIT Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
LOAYON NEALYN ACOSTA Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
LOBOS MARCO Aurora Baler Central School
LOBOS RAMUEL Aurora Baler Central School
LOBOS NOEME TENEDERO Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
LOBUSTA ANGELA GUBAN Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
LOCSIN JOECYMAR CANDELARIO Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
LOFRANCO JEFFREY SURBAN Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
LOGRONIO MIRLO LOZANO Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
66 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LOMAAD DENALYN OMBOY Quezon City Lagro High School
LOMAMPAD ADELAIDA BALDONADO Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
LOMBES JACOB BURGOS Manila BJMP - MYRC
LOM-OC JHON BRIAN MINDAJAO Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
LOMOCSO STEVE JR. BANGCAYA Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
LONGOS JESIE DELOY Surigao City BJMP - Surigao City Jail
LONTOC MERRY AN GARCIA Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
LONTOC RANNIEL Imus City Imus National High School - Main
LO-OT SHARINA JANE JAVEL Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
LOPE SALVE ZAFE Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
LOPEZ JERICKA MARIE AGATON Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
LOPEZ MARY ANNE MATUS Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
LOPEZ OBET HAUM Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
LOPEZ ARGIE PATALINHOG Quezon Quezon National High School
LOPEZ EVELYN FRANZUELA Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
LOPEZ VILMAR CAJEPE Leyte Palo I Central School
LOPEZ RANIEL BONG San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
LOPEZ SEAN CARLO TIMBAD Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
LOPEZ ANGELO Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
LOPEZ JAMES MARCO GORRE General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
LOPEZ VENUS FRESAS Davao City BJMP - Davao City Jail - Female Dorm
LOPEZ JERICK HURAÑO Panabo City Panabo National High School
LOPEZ ANALOU YANGSON Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
LOPEZ ANGEL MAE BARRIOS Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
LOPEZ BABY JANE PORTES Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
LOPEZ EULOGIO DELA PEÑA Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
LOPEZ JOVILYN DIVINAGRACIA Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
LOPEZ JUANITO JR. LITERAL Digos City Digos City National High School
LOPEZ JOMAR A. Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
LOPEZ FERNANDO UY Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
LORDAN RENEL FALLAN Romblon BJMP - Odiongan
LOREGAS ABEGAIL YANGYANG Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
LOREÑO YANLIE BULAN Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
LORENTE ANN CARL MANOLES Laguna Bay Elementary School
LORENTON JOSMAR GELISANGA Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
LORETO RAMIL MATAS Digos City Digos City National High School
LOSAÑEZ GERRIJOY BALUNTONG Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
LOSTE JIMMY BUSA Borongan City BJMP - Eastern Samar Provincial Jail
LOYOLA GINALYN YSON Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
LOYOLA VENZ ANTHONY BARBACENA Quezon Quezon National High School
LOZADA ERIC NENE MALVAS Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
LOZANDE EMELYU URANZA Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
LOZANO JERALYN Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
LOZANO JAY AGUILAR Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
LU FERDINAND GETOSPER Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
LUBAY JALEIN COMENDADOR Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
LUBI JHON ANTHONY MALDONADO Lipa City Lipa City National High School
LUBITON MILLARD JR. LACBAWAN Ifugao Lagawe Central School
LUBO DENNIS ENTIA Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
LUBOS JERALD ANDAYA Antique Culasi Central School
LUBRICO JESSEL LIGANAD Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
LUCABERTE EMILY BERMUDEZ San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
67 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
LUCAÑAS ANALIZA TROMPETA Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
LUCBAN JOCELYN NALAZON Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
LUCEÑO HERRY CANI General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
LUCERNAS JEREMY DELA PEÑA Masbate Prov. San Pascual Central School
LUCERNAS FREDDIE DELA PEÑA Masbate Prov. San Pascual Central School
LUCERO DOMINADOR REYES Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
LUCHAVEZ DELFIN MUNION Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
LUHA EMMA MANQUERIA Rizal Cainta Elementary School
LUMABI ALLINA CASTILLO Isabela Naguillian National High School
LUMABO ESMAIL LADIASAN Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
LUMAGASON LEVI DELA CERNA Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
LUMAHAN CIRILO JR. LAGUNA Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
LUMAHAN JOHN REY LAGUNA Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
LUMANANG RICHARD ENGASLO Rizal BJMP - Tanay
LUMANDAY LEZEL UL-OL Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
LUMANIP ALEJANDRA BRIONES Bohol Calape National High School
LUMANLAN KIRSTHYN KATE ANGELES Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
LUMANOG JIMMY BOY LAPIDARIO Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa
LUMAPAS LEA FUENTES Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
LUMAPAY AIZA CAÑETE Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
LUMAQUIN RALPH ALLEN MALANA Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
LUMAYAG JESON MAR Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
LUMBAO JAYSON LUNA Quezon City BJMP - Quezon City Jail
LUMBRE ALVIE LURENO Tacloban City Rizal Central School
LUMENDA MELCHOR KABUNTALAN General Santos City General Santos City National High School
LUMINO JOEL SANSANAN Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
LUMONGSOD MARICEL VERSOZA Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
LUMOTOS PATRICK JUN BENANING Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
LUMPAS MYLENE REGALA Leyte Palo I Central School
LUNA THEA Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
LUNA ROMEROSE BALUBAR Quirino Quirino General High School
LUNA LARRY DE LA PEÑA Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
LUNGKATAY BAIMANOT ALIMAN Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
LUPAS WENCY TABLIZO Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
LUPINA LORDERICK MACALISANG Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
LUSTERIOS HAZEL MAE BACONGA Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
LUTAO RAMIL LUCBAN Northern Samar BJMP - Provincial Jail, Northern Samar
LUTAY VINCE SABIO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
LUYAO REAJEAN VILLAR Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
LUYAO ALBERT TALIPAN Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
LUZA JOSEPH GALEON Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
LUZANO GODOFREDO AJOC Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
MAASIN ABEL JR. AGOCOY Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MAAT MAICA PANGGOY Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
MAATA CANDIDO JR. ABENOJA Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
MABA JUNAIRA AMAPATUA Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MABAG MARIO ASIS Eastern Samar BJMP - Guiuan, Eastern, Samar
MABALATAN GEA SAYSON Bohol San Jose National High School
MABALO MARICEL PALER Maasin City Maasin City National High School
MABANO MAICA COBARDE Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
MABAYO SHENNY REGAIN YANE Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
MABINI BRYAN JAMES DELA ROSA Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
68 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MABITAD RAYLAN Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
MABONGA MELINDA GABAC Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Female Dorm
MABRAS REYMARK BUYAN Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
MACA GESTONI VICTORIANO Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
MACAANGA HUDAIFA PANGANDAMAN Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MACAANTAL ABDULLAH IBRAHIM Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
MACABANDO ODAR PAPATHO Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
MACABENTA ROGIE MAR GUARINO Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
MACABETCHA RAYMUND PAME Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
MACABITCHA JULIETO PAME Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
MACADENI BEVERLY DOMO Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
MACAHILAS JOSHUA TIMOTHY TORRES Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
MACALALAD LINDA TALOSIG Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
MACALAWAN LOUIE JAY MAGALLANO Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
MACALAWI NORALYN H.JAMAEL Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MACALINAO REYNALYN Benguet Benguet National High School
MACANAS JAYDALE PIMENTEL San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
MACAPANTON NORHANNA MANALI Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
MACAPASO MARISSA CEBUANO Leyte Palo I Central School
MACAPINTA NANETH MALDUMAN Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
MACAPODI NOROL IZZAH MADID Marawi City Amai Pakpak Central Elementary School
MACAPUNDAG JAMIR KUMAL San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
MACARIMBANG AMIRIL PANGCATAN Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MACARIMBANG NASSIP MAROHOMBSAR Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MACARTHOR SOLAICA MAYAMAN Urdaneta City BJMP - Urdaneta District Jail
MACASIL ROSINDA PAGACPAC Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
MACASPAC KARL MARX LENNIN DE VERA Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
MACAWILE AIRA JANE TORRE Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
MACAYANA CEILO TARCULAS Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
MACEDA DIANNE MORADA Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
MADALE MONARAGA MONTO Valencia City BJMP - Pinatilan, Valencia City
MADELOSO AMIE ACABO Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
MADELOSO ARNEL SALES Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
MADERA APOLE VILLAFLORES Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
MADJOS JHUNIELYN ADALID El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
MADJOS JASTINE LOI IKLING Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
MADJUS CYREL Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
MADRAZO MARIETA REYES Leyte Hilongos South Central School
MADRIAGA ROSEMARIE GARCIA Isabela Palanan Central School
MADRIAGA GABRIEL RAYMUNDO Pasay City T. Paez Elementary School
MADRID CHRISTIAN JAY DIARESCO Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
MADRID MILBEN ROSELIN Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
MADRIDEO JOSHUA CORDOVA Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
MADUC RODRIGO ROJO Valencia City Valencia City National High School
MADULA RONNIE DAMIT Zamboanga Del Sur BJMP - Mahayag Municipal Jail
MAESTRE ESSENCE SHYR Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
MAESTRE YZZYNNE REIGN Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
MAG-ABO EDGAR JR. FUENTES Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
MAGALE GARY KABARCE Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
MAGALLANES EDGAR TEMPLADO Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
MAGALLANES DONALYN FERNANDEZ Masbate City Masbate National Comprehensive High School
MAGALLANO ELBE BULANDRES City of Naga Naga National High School
69 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MAGALLON MATTHEW AGUSTIN Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
MAGALONG MARK RIAN REGONDOLA Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
MAGANA MARVIN FRIVALDO Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
MAGANDINGAN JAMAICA LAGUERTA Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
MAGAS HENSON ORQUIA Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
MAG-ASIN JENNIFER LACNO Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
MAGASTINO CEASAR TIBOLDEC Isabela Roxas National High School
MAGAYON MARK ERIC JHON Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
MAGBANUA DARIL OPONG Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
MAGBANUA NY ANN MASOLA La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
MAGBANUA JENNY CLARO Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
MAGCORO ROSALINDA BALDEO Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
MAGCUYAO JULIANE PIA MARIE CUNANAN Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
MAGDALAN NOEL MONTIMAR Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
MAGDAOG LEOBERT AQUINO Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
MAGDARAOG JASON Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
MAGDATO ROBERT MARIÑO Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
MAGDIPIG MARLON QUIBO Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
MAGDURA MANILYN AYATON Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
MAGHINAY MICHELLE Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
MAGKARANG CARLO NATAL San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
MAGLANGIT RONALD DE LA CRUZ Camiguin Mambajao National High School
MAGLENTE ROLIMAR BORINAGA Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
MAGLINES JENELYN MADONERO Maasin City Maasin City National High School
MAGNANAO JASON CARDIENTE Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
MAGNAUS VANESSA PACIO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MAGNAYE WILFREDO PAPA Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
MAGPAYO NORMAN HERNANDEZ Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
MAGSANAY VENECIA AMBANE Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
MAGSAYO ALEMAR ALON Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
MAGSAYO GRACEL ALON Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
MAGSINO TRISTAN EMMANUEL ARIOLA Lipa City Lipa City National High School
MAGSIPOC RONALYN ENRIQUEZ Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
MAGSUMBOL ZEUS JOHN PARADO Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
MAGTAAN GAIL MARIE DELA CRUZ Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
MAGTAGAD BRAYAN SANTOS Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
MAGTAGAD GAILE RAKINAUNG Digos City Digos City National High School
MAGUILNA JAYNODIN AMIL Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MAGUINAY EMALYN BINATAO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MAGUINDIGA ABDULLAH MACAANTAL Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
MAGUNDACAN NORALIAH PALAWAN Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MAGWAN DALIA FRANCISCO North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
MAGWATE JANIE NOLIA Sagay City Sagay National High School
MAHAIT ENRIQUE JOSE CENITA Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
MAHIHAY JELORYN ALLERA Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
MAHILOM MARY-ANN LABADO Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
MAHINAY MARY JOY JASMIN Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
MAHINAY LOTCHIE BANTILAN Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
MAHINO REYNALD GAWANGON Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
MAHOR KENNETH TUBALINAL Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
MAHUMOC ENGELICA BAYAGNA Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
MAHUSAY ALDERA RAIANNE LYLE Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
70 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MAHUSAY MARIA NOUELLEN CABRIANA Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
MAHUSAY JONAH MIE VAGUCHAY Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
MAIDO RASID TANTONG Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MAIRINDO JOHN RAY DOMINGO Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
MAJADAS ANA MAE RAMIREZ Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
MAJADAS JENNIFER ADOLFO Leyte Kananga I Central School
MAJASOL GENEVA SALAZAR Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MAKASILANG JUNJUN BUKA Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MAKASILANG FATIMA BUKA Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MALABANAN ROSELYN MORAL Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
MALABO RHICA GONZALES Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
MALACAS LEOBEN HERMOSO Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
MALADE JOMARIE ENDERES Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MALAGROSA SHERRYLYN PARALEJAS Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
MALAGUEÑO NIÑO CULINA Aurora Baler Central School
MALAKO ANWAR TUANSI Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
MALALAY CLAUDIE MORIE Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
MALALUAN REDENTOR PALAO Rizal BJMP - Cainta
MALAN ROXANNA ALABA Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
MALANA MARIANNE MANGAYAAY Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
MALANDAY RODNIE DELLOMES Iloilo Province BJMP - Nanga, Pototan
MALANG MARISOL SARMAC San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
MALANG ROJANIÑO CARSON Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
MALANGUIS RYAN SOMBILON Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
MALASAGA ANNABEL Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
MALASMAS REYNAN BASIO Cavite BJMP - Brothers Of Christ-Gen. Trias
MALAWANI BAIRONAH CASAN Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MALAYAN ROSEMARIE GARCIA Leyte Kananga I Central School
MALAZARTE MARK JOHN RELANO Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
MALAZARTE KEZIA Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
MALGANA ROGER Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
MALIC RICKY BONGALON Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
MALIDAS JAY-AR TARUSAN Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
MALIGAYA BRYAN JAPSON Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
MALIGSA CARINA JAYZE DASIGAN Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
MALIK ARAILA RASUL Marawi City Amai Pakpak Central Elementary School
MALIKAY MARK CHOLO MAKABINGKIL Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
MALIKSI NIEL DAEL Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
MALILA WENNIE AYOC Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
MALILOM JOHN VINCENT MAGLACAS Marinduque Mogpog Central School
MALINAO FREDDIE BROÑOLA Leyte Kananga I Central School
MALIZA AMAVIL SOBRETODO Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
MALIZA JOSEPH SOBRETUDO El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
MALIZA QUEEN BLESS ABREA Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
MALIZA WILSON JR. CAJETA Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
MALLARI MARVIN DELA CRUZ Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
MALLILLIN GERALDINE LABARITE Laguna Bay Elementary School
MALOBAGO MICAELAH Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
MALOLOS JARVIE DELBO Lipa City Lipa City National High School
MALOLOY-ON JONA CHARDLYN Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
MALONE CHARMEDEL CUER Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
MALONG JEMYMA GUESE Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
71 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MALTO VIRGIL LANCE ELLISON LISING Imus City Imus National High School - Main
MALTO JADE MARK PRADO Surigao City Surigao City National High School
MAMAHON FLORABELLE HONONGAN Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
MAMAKI ALMANSOUR GUMAMPUNG Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MAMANAO MARY GRACE NARCA Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
MAMANG RONRON DURUAYAN Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
MAMARIL BILLY CABALES Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
MAMAUAG GORGONIA CARANGIAN Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
MAMBAHIN JESSA ESPINA General Santos City General Santos City National High School
MAMBAHIN KIMBERLY ESPINA General Santos City General Santos City National High School
MAMBONG RHAINNON MAGHARI Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
MAMELIC DARWIN SISIDAN Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
MAMIAN JESSA BELARMINO Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
MAMMEN RAINARDO MONTALBO Batangas City Batangas National High School
MAMONTAYAO JUN-JUN ODO Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
MAMORANTAO NADIAH RASUL Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
MAMUGAY GRACELYN MAE GERASTA Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
MAMUYAC JULIUS ANGELA RAGUINDIN La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
MANADCHAY RONIE LUMINIS Mt. Province Natonin Central School
MANAHAN ANGIE MARQUEZ Lipa City BJMP - Lipa City
MANALANG JUNE ROMA Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
MANALANG JAM ASHEL ALBERTO Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
MANALASTAS JOHN VINCENT CRISTOBAL Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
MANALASTAS JEZRIL SAPUNTO Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
MANALES ENJEEL TORREPALMA Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
MANALINDING ALEX NOLUTAN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MANALIS LEY-ANN MACASADDU Isabela Naguillian National High School
MANALO RUSSEL VINCENT Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
MANAMAO JIMBOY LINO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MANAN PRINCESS MAYON Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
MANAN POTPOT HASSAN Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
MANAN FARHANAH ALAWI Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
MANANDANG BANYONG ANGGAY Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MANANGAN MINILIO MARTINEZ Malabon City Malabon National High School
MANANGKA ANABETH TANTE Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
MANAPAR JAMALUDEN TUNDAY Cavite BJMP - Tanza
MAÑAS MARLON ABARIENTOS Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
MANAT REYMARK SILLIACOS Camarines Sur Tambang Central School
MANATAD RIEGIE TORINO Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
MANATAD CHRISTY MARIE YMAS Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
MANAYAN JOHN PATRICK SUAREZ Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
MANAYAS ARNEL PATYOCAN General Santos City General Santos City National High School
MANCILLA ADELINA SOLATORIO Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
MANCING RUEL Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MANDA CLAUDINE SUWAAN Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
MANDAGUIT ROSIE GARGANTA Palawan Claudio Sandoval Elementary School
MANDALET MUSA LIGALEN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MANDAP RALPH VINCENT BORI San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
MANDAWE JHON LON ISIDTO Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
MANDOMBUAN JESSA BADBARAN Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
MANDREZA CRISTIAN JAY PEREZ Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
MANEJA ANALY BUGAT Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
72 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MANGA RAFFY LAYAO Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
MANGAHAS AILEEN Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
MANGAL ROSALINDA PALAPAN Digos City Digos City National High School
MANGAN ROLAND CAJUCON Sta. Rosa City BJMP - Sta. Rosa City
MANGANDOG SAMARIYA KASANODIN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MANGANDOG ASNIFAH MAMCO Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
MANGAS RENARD LUMBAG Igacos BJMP - Samal City Jail
MANGAYAN JENEFER BAYANTONG Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
MANGCAO MELANIE BREGOLIE Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
MANGCONSAY ROLLY Makati City Pitogo High School
MANGGOL JUNIELYN BALUNTO Isabela Naguillian National High School
MANGGUBAT RUSTOM Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
MANGGUBAT MARISSA TOLENTINO Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
MANGINDALAT PARKI SILONGAN Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MANGINLAUD REMON MANGALIBO Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
MANGO MARK ALABIEN Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
MANGODA JESON IGMANGGONG Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
MANGONDATO JENNY SAYANTE Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
MANGONON JUNNEL VEGA Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
MANGOTARA AIRA DIMATINDAY Ligao City Ligao National High School
MANGUERRA MIKAELA LORRAINE Cavite City Cavite National High School
MANGULABNAN NICOLE CYRIL RONQUILLO Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
MANGUNDAYA ROHALI GANI Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
MANGUYAB ANALOU RIZALDO Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
MANHANGIN TERENCE GONZAGA Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
MANIAL BAINOR TAIB Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
MANIB RODILO CALIBAY Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
MANIBALE ABEGAILE DELA PEÑA Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
MANIDIANGAN JANELLE Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
MANILAG JENNY ROSE LIBATON Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
MANILLA JEMAR LLOYD Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
MANINAY CHRISTOPHER VILLAMERO Bohol San Roque National High School
MANINGO NIKKO ABELLA Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
MANIO JOYLYN GATCHALIAN Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
MANIQUIZ MIGUEL KYLE MACHGEE Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
MANJARES DONNA CONCEPCION FESTEJO Rizal Cainta Elementary School
MANLANGIT JUNEL DELAREA Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
MANLANGIT BECKY RITA Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
MANLANGIT ALJAN TORILLAS Tangub City Tangub City National High School
MANLANGIT BEVERLY MAGBANUA Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
MANLAPINDING ANGELICA MANLAPAZ Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
MANLUGON RIZZA ESTROPE San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
MAÑO JENELYN TOYORADA Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
MAN-ON KURTZ DANIEL PERIDA Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MANON-OG PRETTY PEARL AGATOL Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
MANONOTOK BONGBONG SABANG Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
MANOS JOEMARK MANDING Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
MAÑOZA ROSE-AN CASICA Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
MANSAG SORAIDA AMBAG Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
MANSERA PAULEN Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
MANSUETO SAMSON NABAYRA Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
MANSUETO GLORY MAE SOMBILON Capiz Sigma Elementary School
73 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MANSUETO SHEILA GAHUM Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
MANTA JOVELYN Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MANTABOTE AMADO III BARCOS Baybay Baybay I Central School
MANTE ABEGEAL LANOVOY South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
MANTE MHARLON BUWAN Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
MANTES MARLENE BLAZO Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
MANTO GINA CAPOCION Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
MANUEL CEDRIC PARAGAS Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
MANUEL NORBERTO YABO Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
MANUEL MARIELLE BINUYA Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
MANUEL CLINT JASPER ALLAM Laguna Bay Elementary School
MANUEL CATHERINE AMATOSA Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
MANUELI JOANNA MARIE BAÑAL Quezon City Lagro High School
MANUMBA MERRY-ANN ANNAN North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
MAÑUSCA JOSEPH HERNANDEZ Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
MANZANILLA JESSIE YUZON Masbate Prov. Andres Clemente Jr. National High School
MANZANO JAY MARK PARES Camarines Sur Pili Central School
MANZON RICKLENNE LHEY Caloocan Caloocan High School
MAOQUINTO JULMANIE PELAEZ Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
MAPA RANIL ARCABAL Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
MAPA MARICEL ALESOSO Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
MAPUSAO LOVE JOY AVEGAIL DELLAMAS Quezon City Lagro High School
MAQUINIANA MARITES TANAID Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
MAQUIPUTIN ELMA DELA PEÑA Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
MARAGGAY MERILYN CATABAY Isabela Ramon Central School
MARAMARA BONEFACIA TUMBAGA Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
MARAON JUN SAJA Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Taguig City Jail - Male Dorm
MARAPAO EMELYN OCON Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
MARARANG CHRISTOPHER ACE DAGOHOY Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
MARASIGAN GRACIEL MARIZ BONETE Laguna Bay Elementary School
MARASIGAN ARJAY ESTORES Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
MARASIGAN CYRILLE KAYE SEVERO Caloocan City Camarin High School
MARASIGAN RODINDO CARPIO Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
MARATA DONALD BANDALA Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
MARATAS MARI-FE MINDING Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
MARAVILES WINA MAGADA Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
MARAVILLA ROSALIE ZOMBESE Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
MARAVILLAS MARIA EDRHALYNE ANGELES Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
MARAYA AVEGAIL ESTEBAN Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
MARBID JOHN CARLO VERGARA Batangas Province Malvar National High School
MARCELINO DIANNE CASAS Rizal Tanay National High School
MARCELINO LAIZA LARINO Digos City Digos City National High School
MARCELLANA VIRGIE NATINGGA Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
MARCELLANA ROMELYN ALELUIA Valencia City Valencia City National High School
MARCELLANA ROSE NATINGGA Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
MARCELO MARY MAE OSORIO Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
MARCELO MARCIAL CRISOSTOMO Gapan City BJMP - Gapan City
MARCERA JOHN NICHOLAS JAVINES Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
MARCOS LEONARDO JR. LORENZO Baguio City Baguio Central School
MARCOS IRINEO BATALLONES Laoag City BJMP - Laoag City
MARCOS MARK ANTHONY AGUIDAN Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
MARIA RICHARD REY ARELLANO Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
74 of 122
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Division Testing Center
MARIANO ROMEO EVANGELIO Romblon BJMP - Odiongan
MARIANO JOBERT YUMOL Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
MARIBAO MARY ROSE Imus City Imus National High School - Main
MARIE SUNSHINE GUIBANE Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
MARIE GINA BARLES Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
MARIÑAS FLORIDA AMISTOSO Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Female Dorm
MARIÑAS ANGELICA MAGBUHOS Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
MARINO WILLIAM CARL PERALTA Baguio City Baguio Central School
MARMOL VANISA FLORES Pasay City T. Paez Elementary School
MARMOL JOESERJ TURIANO Iriga City Iriga Central School
MAROLLANO NORA OTILLA Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
MARQUEZ CHARITY Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
MARQUEZ ARLIEN ZITA Quezon City Lagro High School
MARQUEZ JUN-JUN NAVARRO Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
MARTELINO PRINCESS FARRAH GALLARDE Panabo City Panabo National High School
MARTINEZ JAYPEE BAUTISTA Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
MARTINEZ JOJI SADIASA Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
MARTINEZ MICHAEL Dumaguete City BJMP - Dumaguete City Jail
MARTINEZ JOEMAR VISTAL Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
MARTISANO JOHN JOSEPH AGBAY Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MARTIZANO DANICA AREÑOS Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
MARTIZANO LOREJANE MALOTOK Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
MARUMI LENJIE CASTILLO Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
MARZAN RHON MARK GERONIMO Quirino Maddela North Central School
MARZON REYMUND VILLABER Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
MARZON GERALD MALINAO Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
MASALDE PHILIP CANO Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
MASAMLOK EARLMY JOHN SAMLING Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MASANA AILYN TIAMBONG Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
MASANGKAY SHIELA ANGELA Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
MASCARDO NICCO COLUM Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
MASCAREÑAS RANDY MANAO Marinduque BJMP - Marinduque Provincial Jail
MASINADING EUGENE PANDILI Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
MASONG FORTUNATO JR. ARCILLAS Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
MASONG JOSUE PONDONG Digos City BJMP - Provincial Rehabilitation Center
MASONGSONG REGINE PADIS Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
MASUCOL JHON MARK SORDILLA Digos City Digos City National High School
MASUNONG JAYSON GURONDIANO Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
MATA ELVY Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
MATA NICOLLE SEVILLA Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
MATA JEFFREY MASANGUID Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
MATA JOEL BAYO Danao City BJMP - Danao City
MATA ALVIN DACARA Danao City BJMP - Danao City
MATABANG JOHN DEVE MANDI La Union Bacnotan National High School
MATANGCAS RETCHEL PAYBANO Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
MATAS JAYCEE ANNE OPENARIA Cagayan Lallo National High School
MATAS ROBERT SUBERAN Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
MATEO SOPHIA SORIANO San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
MATEO MENCHIE AGUILAR Calapan City Calapan Central School
MATERNAL JIM REE GUPIT Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
MATIAS LEONARDO ROSALES Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
MATIAS JAN MARK DALA Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
75 of 122

Mga Komento

Mga sikat na post sa blog na ito

Impact of K-12 to ALS and A&E Passers

Ano nga ba ang epekto ng K-12 sa Alternative Lerning System (ALS)? Simula school year 2016-2017, ang mga Grade 10 o 4th year high school students ay magsisimula nang mag-aral ng senior high school sa halip na magpunta sa kolehiyo. Ang ALS Accreditation and Equivalency (A & E) Exam ay ang katumbas ng high school diploma para sa mga nag-aral sa pamamagita ng ALS.

Kailangan ba ng mga A & E passers na dumaan pa sa senior high school bago makatuntong sa kolehiyo o katumbas nito? Ayon sa website ng Department of Education, ang mga nakapasa ay maari nang dumiretso sa sekondarya o post-secondary schools.

Passers are qualified to enroll in secondary and post-secondary schools (DepEd website, retrieved 28 June 2016).

Ang ibig sabihin, ang mga A & E passers ay hindi na kinakailangang mag-senior high school. Subalit, ang mga high school (HS) graduate na may diplomang pang sekondarya na hindi pa nage-enroll sa kolehiyo ay mayroon na lamang itong school year at 2017-2018 para mag-enroll …

Listahan ng mga ALS Providers sa Quezon City, Philippines

Ang lahat po ng DepEd school disctricts ay nag-conduct ng ALS. Maaring makipag-ugnayan sa pinakamalapit na paaralan sa inyo para magtanong tungkol sa ALS provider na malapit sa inyo.

Narito ang ilan sa mga eskwelahan at institusyon sa QC na nagsasagawa ng Alternative Learning System:

Kaligayahan Elementary School, Novaliches, Quezon City
Revira Compound, Brgy. Kaligayahan, Novaliches
Quezon City, Metro Manila 1123
Tel No. 417 - 8861
Email Address: kaligayahan.elementary.deped.gmail.com Immaculate Conception Cathedral School 39 Lantana St., Cubao, Quezon City Para sa higit pang kaalaman, bisitahin ito: linkMr. Noe Castillano Mr. Juan Balauag Sr. Ma. Minda Derilo, MCST  Tel Nos: (02)727-2741 to 44 ALS CP: 09153772443 
New Era High School ALS Tandang Sora Avenue, Barangay New Era, Quezon City Tel Nos: (02)454-68-59 / 453-80-74 Fax: 453-80-74 ALS CP: 093233992323 Email: jbullos626@gmail.com
Quezon City High School Scout Ybardolaza St. Barangay Sacred Heart, Quezon City ALS CP: 09322428975 / 09…

A New Community Learning Center in Cavite for Out-of-School Youths

Giving the out-of-school youth, dropouts, illiterates and indigenous people access to a better life through education translate to changing lives and impacting communities.
This is what the Paraclete Alternative Learning System (ALS) Center in Barangay (village) Old Bulihan, Silang in Cavite hopes to achieve led by Fr. Jerome Marquez, SVD, executive director of the Arnold Janssen Catholic Mission Foundation Inc. (AJCMFI).
The site is the 29th branch. 15 more are in Palawan, one is in Manila and 12 others are set up in other places in Cavite. They offer FREE ALS education to those interested. They also accept volunteers and welcome donations since the operation of these centers are products of teamwork from Department of Education (DepEd), Blue Sisters, Paraclete Foundation Inc. (PFI), Bulihan National High School and local government.
Mobile teachers, district coordinators, instructional managers and service providers render service which include cover DepEd's recommended curricu…